Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer

  • 120 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Located around 10 minutes' drive from Talborjt, the 120 m^2 Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer Agadir is a 25-minute stroll from a top family-friendly place like Agadir Birds Valley. At this 2-bedroom apartment, Wi-Fi and free private parking are also provided.

Featuring air conditioning, Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer offers a balcony and a terrace, and overlooks the garden.

The property offers an equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances. Guests can enjoy Moroccan snacks and meals in Cafe caprice located about a 5-minute walk away.

The spacious apartment lies in the Agadir Bay district, nearly a 25-minute walk from Souk Al Ahad. The property is a 10-minute ride from Seafront Promenade in Agadir. Entree Founty bus stop can be found within walking distance of this accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer Agadir
Hamza Apparemment
Mobile-only price

Hamza Apparemment

73 m from property
Appartement Bord De Mer Agadir
Mobile-only price

Appartement Bord De Mer Agadir

5.0
Decent 1 review
115 m from property
USD 130 USD 117
per night
Les Terrasses Ensoleillees Agadir Bay
Mobile-only price

Les Terrasses Ensoleillees Agadir Bay

115 m from property

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Mini-bar

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • 🕌
      Which landmarks can we visit during our stay at Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer hotel?
      Attractions that are worth your attention include Kasbat Souss, situated 2.8 km away as well as Souk Al Ahad, located about a 25-minute walk from Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer hotel.
    • What time is check-in and check-out in the 4-star Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer hotel?
      At the 4-star Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer hotel, guests can check in from 15:00 to 18:00 and check out from 08:00 to 11:00.
    • Which room amenities are available at Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer hotel?
      Every room at Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer hotel includes a balcony as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' entertainment.
    • 🔤
      Which languages are spoken by the staff at the Agadir hotel?
      The staff of the Agadir hotel will assist you in Italian, Spanish, Arabic, and English.
    • Does the hotel have a swimming pool?
      Yes, the hotel features a rooftop pool.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement De Reve Confort Et Vue Sur Mer Agadir

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close